Serie C Femminile/Girone B

182 partite in calendario7 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1LEO CONSTRUCTIONS MONTERONI2624270
2ASD AURORA VOLLEY BRINDISI2622467
3GIOIELLA VOLLEY ACADEMY2622464
4ASD TREPUZZI VOLLEY2618857
5FARINA AUTOMOBILI ORIA2618850
6WINDOR CRISPIANO26151146
7TR INOX SAN CASSIANO26131343
8NEW VOLLEY GIOIA S.S.D A R.L.26121437
9FLYARMIDA VITA26111533
10FORNO D'ORO NEW VOLLEY MAGLIE2681824
11CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO2681823
12CUORE DI MAMMA ASTRA VOLLEY2671921
13IDEAL TALSANO263239
14NEXTGEN MELENDUGNO CALIMERA261252

Partite