Serie C Femminile/Girone A

156 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1LAVINIA GROUP VOLLEY TRANI2423167
2YES ENERGIA VOLLEY GIOIA2422262
3AMATORI VOLLEY BARI2416851
4JOY VOLLEY FEMMINILE2415946
5POLIS VOLLEY CORATO2415942
6NELLY VOLLEY24141041
7SPORTILIA VOLLEY BISCEGLIE24121239
8FARM. MASTROLONARDO TURI24111333
9PRIMADONNA BARI VOLLEY24101432
10ASD POLISPORTIVA RAINBOW SPORT2481625
11PEGASO'93 MOLFETTA2461818
12DON MILANI VOLLEY ASD2442012
13VOLLEYUP & EULOGIC ACQUAVIVA240240

Partite