Serie C Femminile/Girone B

156 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1EURIMPIANTI ORIA2422266
2TR INOX SAN CASSIANO2422264
3CUORE DI MAMMA CUTROFIANO2420460
4A.S.D. TREPUZZI VOLLEY2418654
5ASD AURORA VOLLEY BRINDISI24141043
6NEW VOLLEY TORRE24131137
7FLYARMIDA VOLLEY TAVIANO24101432
8LECCE PALLAVOLO U.S.24111329
9CUORE DI MAMMA ASTRA VOLLEY2491528
10FRIMARC SURBO2491526
11NEXTGEN MELENDUGNO CALIMERA2451917
12MAGIC SIS PISCINE2432112
13ASD PALLAVOLO APULIA MONOPOLI240240

Partite