Serie C Maschile/Girone A

132 partite in calendario6 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 22ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1A.S.D. TRIVIANUM2219355
2ECOLOGICADAUNIA UDAS CERIGNOLA2217549
3ELLE GROUP ALTAMURA2216649
4FLORIGEL ANDRIA2213939
5NAVA PALLAVOLO GIOIA2213938
6SCUOLA DI PALLAVOLO TERLIZZI22121035
7ASD VOLLEY BITONTO22111135
8WILLY GREEN TECHNOLOGY TURI22101232
9GP LOGISTICA SPORTHYPE VLNZ22101230
10SSD CARBONARA VOLLEY SRL2251715
11CAB PALO DEL COLLE VOLLEY2241812
12SSD MATERDOMINI VOLLEY222207

Partite