Serie D Maschile/Girone B

132 partite in calendario5 risultati

Classifica· dopo la 26ª giornata

#SquadraPGVPPt
1OLIMPIA S.B.V. GALATINA2217554
2A.S.D. FALCHI UGENTO2218452
3MULTISERVICE DEL VECCHIO VIS2214845
4PALLAVOLO MASSAFRA2214842
5BLU SERVICE DGVTIGER SQUINZANO22121035
6M.B. VOLLEY RUFFANO22111133
7SCUOLA PALLAVOLO SAN VITO22111132
8ASDC TREECHVOLLEY CASTELLANA22111131
9GRUPPO SPORTIVO UGENTO A.S.D.22101230
10BCC AVETRANA2291324
11SSD MATERDOMINI VOLLEY2231912
12Salento Team Volley Tricase222206

Partite